Variation
» Date :


» Cours J-1 est le cours du 12/03/2020

MonnaieSigleUnitéCours début d'annéeCours J-1Cours JVariation Veille %Variation début d'année %
DIRHAM E.A.UAED107.61417.74667.78820.542.29
DOLLAR CANADIENCAD12.15152.06132.06580.22-3.98
FRANC SUISSECHF1028.958330.104430.0931-0.043.92
COURONNE DANOISEDKK10042.042942.537142.55450.041.22
DINAR ALGERIENDZD100.23460.23790.23820.131.53
EUROEUR13.14023.18143.18370.071.39
LIVRE STERLINGGBP13.69243.59323.5794-0.38-3.06
YEN JAPONAISJPY100025.771027.073926.7395-1.243.76
DINAR KOWEITIENKWD19.22589.28079.31270.340.94
DINAR LIBYENLYD11.99912.05102.05970.423.03
DIRHAM MAROCAINMAD102.91283.00072.9979-0.092.92
OUGUIYA MAURITANIENNEMOR1000.74270.75620.76110.652.48
COURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10031.848427.923328.75832.99-9.70
RYAL SAOUDIENSAR107.45557.58087.62930.642.33
COURONNE SUEDOISESEK103.00602.91622.93410.61-2.39
DOLLAR DES ETATS UNISUSD12.79852.82602.85040.861.85