Variation
» Date :


» Cours J-1 est le cours du 29/07/2020

MonnaieSigleUnitéCours début d'annéeCours J-1Cours JVariation Veille %Variation début d'année %
DIRHAM E.A.UAED107.61417.49037.4824-0.11-1.73
DOLLAR CANADIENCAD12.15152.05872.0488-0.48-4.77
FRANC SUISSECHF1028.958329.977330.05710.273.79
COURONNE DANOISEDKK10042.042943.359343.38640.063.20
DINAR ALGERIENDZD100.23460.21530.2151-0.09-8.31
EUROEUR13.14023.22683.22750.022.78
LIVRE STERLINGGBP13.69243.56803.57540.21-3.17
YEN JAPONAISJPY100025.771026.211826.1456-0.251.45
DINAR KOWEITIENKWD19.22588.99718.9876-0.11-2.58
DINAR LIBYENLYD11.99911.99842.00000.080.05
DIRHAM MAROCAINMAD102.91282.94132.9388-0.080.89
OUGUIYA MAURITANIENNEMOR1000.74270.71390.71690.42-3.47
COURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10031.848430.292930.1415-0.50-5.36
RYAL SAOUDIENSAR107.45557.33607.3275-0.12-1.72
COURONNE SUEDOISESEK103.00603.13603.1315-0.144.17
DOLLAR DES ETATS UNISUSD12.79852.74892.74910.01-1.77