Variation
» Date :


» Cours J-1 est le cours du 30/07/2020

MonnaieSigleUnitéCours début d'annéeCours J-1Cours JVariation Veille %Variation début d'année %
DIRHAM E.A.UAED107.61417.48247.4529-0.39-2.12
DOLLAR CANADIENCAD12.15152.04882.05060.09-4.69
FRANC SUISSECHF1028.958330.057129.9631-0.313.47
COURONNE DANOISEDKK10042.042943.386443.44500.143.33
DINAR ALGERIENDZD100.23460.21510.2134-0.79-9.04
EUROEUR13.14023.22753.24270.473.26
LIVRE STERLINGGBP13.69243.57543.58110.16-3.01
YEN JAPONAISJPY100025.771026.145625.9203-0.860.58
DINAR KOWEITIENKWD19.22588.98768.9580-0.33-2.90
DINAR LIBYENLYD11.99912.00002.00450.230.27
DIRHAM MAROCAINMAD102.91282.93882.96490.891.79
OUGUIYA MAURITANIENNEMOR1000.74270.71690.7119-0.70-4.15
COURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10031.848430.141530.38980.82-4.58
RYAL SAOUDIENSAR107.45557.32757.3001-0.37-2.08
COURONNE SUEDOISESEK103.00603.13153.13690.174.35
DOLLAR DES ETATS UNISUSD12.79852.74912.7388-0.37-2.13