Variation
» Date :


» Cours J-1 est le cours du 29/09/2020

MonnaieSigleUnitéCours début d'annéeCours J-1Cours JVariation Veille %Variation début d'année %
DIRHAM E.A.UAED107.61417.53327.53580.03-1.03
DOLLAR CANADIENCAD12.15152.09502.0707-1.16-3.76
FRANC SUISSECHF1028.958330.063730.0088-0.183.63
COURONNE DANOISEDKK10042.042943.567943.5547-0.033.60
DINAR ALGERIENDZD100.23460.21360.21420.28-8.70
EUROEUR13.14023.25003.2493-0.023.47
LIVRE STERLINGGBP13.69243.55783.56710.26-3.39
YEN JAPONAISJPY100025.771026.202026.1961-0.021.65
DINAR KOWEITIENKWD19.22589.03679.0325-0.05-2.10
DINAR LIBYENLYD11.99912.01092.01420.160.76
DIRHAM MAROCAINMAD102.91282.98212.99130.312.70
OUGUIYA MAURITANIENNEMOR1000.74270.72020.72050.04-2.99
COURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10031.848429.309629.33300.08-7.90
RYAL SAOUDIENSAR107.45557.37727.37980.04-1.02
COURONNE SUEDOISESEK103.00603.07743.0747-0.092.29
DOLLAR DES ETATS UNISUSD12.79852.77642.7756-0.03-0.82